PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Novi4.3002022-05-28
2Arad4.2502022-05-28
3Fernando3.9002022-05-28
4Th562.7502022-05-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Rolumao4.4002022-05-24
2MESSİ⚽⚽⚽4.3502022-05-22
3Rafael4.3002022-05-22
4Novi4.3002022-05-28
5Arad4.2502022-05-28
6Özcan4.2002022-05-26
7i e a4.1002022-05-22
8RicardãoDiDi4.1002022-05-25
9akio4.1002022-05-27
10OK3.9502022-05-23
11Enes3.9002022-05-22
12adam3.9002022-05-25
13Fernando3.9002022-05-28
14wd-403.8502022-05-23
15اراد3.7502022-05-24
16khang3.6002022-05-23
17lol3.6002022-05-24
18Th562.7502022-05-29
19Ire1.2002022-05-28
20thiago mendes souza6502022-05-24
21so cachaça pinga e put@5502022-05-27
22SAUL-2002022-05-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Uğur204.8002022-05-18
2Piast4.6002022-05-03
3Rolumao4.4002022-05-24
4MESSİ⚽⚽⚽4.3502022-05-22
5Rafael4.3002022-05-22
6Novi4.3002022-05-28
7Xin cái tuổi4.2502022-05-06
8Arad4.2502022-05-28
9Onur4.2002022-05-10
10Özcan4.2002022-05-26
11alvarito4.1502022-05-08
12kevin4.1502022-05-15
13jen kul4.1502022-05-19
14Yasin4.1002022-05-06
15Cucu4.1002022-05-07
16rodrigo4.1002022-05-16
17i e a4.1002022-05-22
18RicardãoDiDi4.1002022-05-25
19akio4.1002022-05-27
20Bijigaming4.0502022-05-06
21alf4.0502022-05-19
22Son4.0002022-05-06
23SONO FORTISSIMO4.0002022-05-08
24Sm4sh3.9502022-05-06
25pro3.9502022-05-14
26fdp3.9502022-05-19
27OK3.9502022-05-23
28Enes3.9002022-05-22
29adam3.9002022-05-25
30Fernando3.9002022-05-28
31313.8502022-05-01
32xs3.8502022-05-15
33Victória3.8502022-05-18
34Ameo3.8502022-05-21
35wd-403.8502022-05-23
36Gabriele3.8002022-04-29
37Amirho3einbehroozi3.8002022-05-06
38Tytjkj3.8002022-05-17
39gabriel3.7502022-05-07
40Burak3.7502022-05-08
41Fresko3.7502022-05-11
42O MILIOR3.7502022-05-15
43ANT3.7502022-05-16
44اراد3.7502022-05-24
45LFGamer20093.7002022-05-07
46o zee foi muito deficiul3.6002022-05-16
47öö3.6002022-05-20
48j't'ai bz wallah3.6002022-05-20
49khang3.6002022-05-23
50lol3.6002022-05-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
174800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
18Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
19Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
204.8002021-04-11
21Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
22Uğr4.8002021-04-24
23Uğur4.8002021-04-27
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Uğur144.8002021-08-02
38Uğur154.8002021-08-21
39Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
40Uğur174.8002021-09-22
41Piast4.8002021-09-26
42tuni4.8002021-10-14
43Uğur184.8002021-10-24
44Kam4.8002021-11-04
45obste684.8002021-11-18
46BLON4.8002021-11-29
47BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
48BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-20
49Stargazer4.8002022-01-06
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15